65 Participantes

Listado de participantes inscriptos al proceso de Selección

Listado por Apellido en orden descendente
Pilar

Zaracho Gamarra, Lucas Gabriel

Registro: 2020-06-26 12:44:16
Fernando de la Mora

Viñales Méndez, Horacio Javier

Registro: 2020-06-20 14:10:57
Paraguay

Vera Aquino, Jorge Daniel

Registro: 2020-06-22 20:25:34
San Lorenzo

Velázquez Rojas, Daniel Andrés

Registro: 2020-06-26 18:09:45
Tobati

Vallejos Solis, Nicolás Everildi

Registro: 2020-06-17 09:44:59
San Lorenzo

Tamás Mora, María Belén

Registro: 2020-06-25 16:26:34
Santiago, Dpto. de Misiones

Sotelo Romero, Oscar Marcelo

Registro: 2020-06-15 12:20:01
Asuncion

Rodriguez Espinoza, Daniel Elias

Registro: 2020-06-14 20:35:14
Asunción

Riveros Giménez, Alma Araceli

Registro: 2020-06-24 18:28:44
Ayolas (Ecuador)

Rios Guerrero, Joseph Sebastian

Registro: 2020-06-26 02:19:50
Ñemby

Ramírez, Stefy

Registro: 2020-06-14 00:57:08
San Lorenzo

Portillo Esquivel, Martín Hilario

Registro: 2020-06-25 21:25:53
Coronel Oviedo

Portillo Espínola, Rodrigo Javier

Registro: 2020-06-26 23:22:57
Coronel Oviedo

Portillo Espínola, Alejandra Edelmira

Registro: 2020-06-26 23:50:10
Asunción

Pinazzo Acevedo, Franco Samuel

Registro: 2020-06-26 21:11:29
San Antonio

Olmedo Bogado, Karen Sofia

Registro: 2020-06-25 12:16:27
San Lorenzo

Molinas, Magno

Registro: 2020-06-24 17:33:25
Asunción

Medina Casco, Victor Stivens

Registro: 2020-06-22 19:33:05
Luque

Martínez Torres, Eduardo Daniel

Registro: 2020-06-26 00:58:15
Foz de Iguazu

Martínez Ramírez, Liz Leticia

Registro: 2020-06-18 22:20:19
Luque

Martínez Argüello, Lucero

Registro: 2020-06-25 23:43:44
Asunción

Martínez Agüero, Gabriela Naomi

Registro: 2020-06-25 17:16:18
Foz do Iguaçu

Martínez, Orlando

Registro: 2020-06-02 22:51:17
Asuncón

López Montanía, Josías Emmanuel

Registro: 2020-06-17 14:25:47
Asunción

Liuzzi Gonzalez, Loida Rocio

Registro: 2020-06-26 22:05:57
Villa Hayes

Gonzalez Sander, Juan Pablo

Registro: 2020-05-29 13:25:43
Asunción

Gómez Osuna, Ruth María Sol

Registro: 2020-06-04 17:01:20
Capiata

Gómez González, Alicia María Lourdes

Registro: 2020-06-25 21:40:19
Boston

Godoy, Esteban

Registro: 2020-06-25 09:46:53
Asunción

Garbarino Cabañas, Fernando Manuel

Registro: 2020-06-26 20:10:44
Fernando de la Mora

Galeano Duarte, María Cecilia Luján

Registro: 2020-06-04 15:29:03
Fernando de la Mora

Galeano Duarte, Marcos David

Registro: 2020-06-14 15:03:19
Quiindy

Gaete Ledesma, Juan Elias

Registro: 2020-06-26 19:29:41
Asunción

Fleitas Pereira, Willian Alexander

Registro: 2020-06-17 00:29:55
Lambaré

Ferreira Sanabria, Gonzalo

Registro: 2020-06-26 22:39:26
Asunción

Espínola Freire, Yago Manuel

Registro: 2020-06-18 15:42:01
Asunción

Domínguez Villalba, Brian Alberto

Registro: 2020-06-15 18:01:57
San Juan Bautista- Misiones

Cubells Gómez, María Paz

Registro: 2020-06-26 14:56:41
Luque

Cristaldo Moran, Julio Cesar

Registro: 2020-06-17 13:48:48
Viena

Correa, Paulo

Registro: 2020-06-25 21:37:17
San Roque González de Santa Cruz

Chaparro, Alexis Ramón

Registro: 2020-06-07 17:03:24
Asunción

Chamorro Pineda, Amanda Melissa

Registro: 2020-06-26 16:42:54
Caraguatay

Chamorro Martínez, Gabriela Mariel

Registro: 2020-06-21 21:51:15
Asuncion

Cattivelli Flores, Gonzalo Fernando

Registro: 2020-06-26 16:04:19
Asunción

Casco Lobos, David Matias

Registro: 2020-06-18 22:12:26
Villa Elisa

Careaga Cacace, Maccarena María

Registro: 2020-06-25 23:26:48
Asunción

Cantero Mazacotte, Asunción Elena

Registro: 2020-06-26 21:32:00
Ciudad del Este

Cañete Dominguez, Oscar Amado

Registro: 2020-06-03 21:25:44
Asunción

Cabrera López, José Alejandro

Registro: 2020-06-25 20:31:20
Oporto

Cabrera Flores, José Daniel

Registro: 2020-06-26 16:30:58
Caaguazu

Bogado Escobar, Angel Javier

Registro: 2020-06-26 18:57:41
Asunción

Benítez González, Magalí Verónica

Registro: 2020-06-24 11:38:14
Loma Plata

Benítez Giesbrecht, Josué

Registro: 2020-06-25 14:37:31
Foz de Yguazú

Bellenzier Gill, Lorena Elizabeth

Registro: 2020-06-26 09:30:19
Emboscada

Báez, Pablo

Registro: 2020-06-15 07:49:03
Asunción

Ayala, Oscar Daniel

Registro: 2020-06-08 21:32:29
villarrica

Arzamendia Franco, Pedro Jesús

Registro: 2020-06-18 15:45:02
Pilar

Arrúa Olmedo, José Rafael

Registro: 2020-06-25 15:30:02
Villa Elisa

Aquino Lopez, Adan Adolfo

Registro: 2020-06-25 01:02:14
Lambaré

Aquino Insfrán, Jorge Roberto

Registro: 2020-06-24 19:18:05
San lorenzo

Alvarez Morales, Victor David

Registro: 2020-06-05 16:26:31
Yuty

Alfonzo Ortiz, Jorge David

Registro: 2020-06-01 10:28:03
Asunción

Acosta Giangreco, Javier Enrique

Registro: 2020-06-07 17:58:39
Asunción

Abramo Acuña, Fátima Carolina

Registro: 2020-06-13 23:55:55
Presentado por
Con el apoyo de